Convents

Convent Name Place Phone
S.H Convent Adimali 04864222971
S.H Convent Adivaram 04822271302
S.H Convent Alakode 04982245221
S H CONVENT Alakode 04862 276833
S.H Convent Alakodu 04862 225644
S.H Convent Amalagiri 048692280329
S.H Convent Amalapuri 0495- 2765759
S.H Convent Amboori 04712245273
S.H.Convent Ampathy
S.H Convent Anakkallu 048282202894
S.H Convent Anamukham 04712245009
S.H Convent Anickadu 048122552606
S.H Convent Arabi 04982228471
S.H Convent Arakulam 04862 252130
S.H Convent Arasuparampu 04722812788
SH.Convent Arpookara
S.H Convent Arukani
S.H Convent Arunapuram 04822201241
S.H Convent Arunnoottimangalam 04829 283884
S.H. Convent Aryankavu 0475-2211511,9496534512
St. Mary's Convent Aryankavu
S.H Convent Ashokapuram 04952770198
S.H.Convent Awangkul 9341454439
S.H Convent Ayamkudy 04829 288099
Jyothi Balabhavan Convent Ayavana 0485 2282525
S H CONVENT Ayavana 04852282223
JYOTHI BALABHAVAN Ayavana 04852 282525
S.H Convent Ayoor 04752292788
S.H Convent Bajrangarh 9826192941
S.H Convent Balal 04672242443
S.H Convent Balodabazar 07727222190
S.H. Convent Bangalore 0484-2645296
AMAL JYOTHI STUDY HOUSE Bangalore 08065980810
Sanjeevana, S.H Study house Bangalore
S.H Convent Bangalore
Santhom Convent Barnagar 07367223741
S.H Convent Bathery 04936220368
S.H Convent Belthangadi 04825 6232760
Seniorenpflegeheim Berlin
S.H Convent Bhavnagar 02782569977
Jyothi Convent Biaora 07374233310
S.H.Convent Bijapur 07853-220256, 09479160821
Hrudaya Jyothi S. H. Convent Bogathi
S.H Convent Bokakhat 03776268309
S.H Convent Bonn Hartsberg
S.H Convent Borgang 03715 260720
S.H. Convent Chakkalakkunnu
S.H Convent Chakkampuzha 04822260341
S.H JYOTHI BHAVAN Chakraparambu 04846450371
S H CONVENT Challasery 04862 262390
S.H Convent Chandausi 05921253448
S.H Convent Chandessera 07342503213,9407158770
S.H Study house Changanacherry 04812402412, 2402373
S.H. Study House Convent changanassery
Vijaya Bhavan Convent changanassery
S.H Convent Chanjody 04812442605
S.H Convent Chappanthottam 0496256029
S.H.Convent Chappar
S.H Convent Charity 04936255429
S.H Convent Chawky 082582732778
S.H Convent Chayyoth 04672230641
Nirmalnivas Cheekanahally
S.H Convent Chemmannar 04868238219
S.H Convent Chempalam 048682232008
S.H Convent Chempukadavu 0495223683
S H CONVENT Chenganoor 04792 452496
S.H Convent Chenkal 048282221453
S.H Convent Chennadu 04822279201
S.H Convent Chennamkari 04772747467
S.H Convent Cheriavelinalloor 04742467175
S.H Convent Cherupushpanagar 04712373832
S.H Convent Chulliyana 04936230857
Mercy Home Chulliyode 0493266166
S.H Convent Chungakunnu 04902241201
S.H. Convent Chungam
S.H Convent Cumbummettu 048682277413
S.H Convent Dalmukam 0471 2255379
S.H. Convent Dalumugham
S.H Convent Dantewada 07856-202014 ,09424292026), 9406073386
S.H Convent Defence Colony 01812456569
S.H Convent Dewara 07672276620
S.H Convent Dhekiajuli 0371224081, 244209
S.H Convent Dhemaji 03753224701
S.H Convent Dilshadgarden
S.H.Convent Dimapur 03862-234006
S.H Convent Dolathy 02845287563
S.H Convent Dugoli 07853224214
S.H Study House Dwaraka 04935240849
S.H Convent Edamaruku 04822219098
S.H.Prayer House Edappady 04822 238494
S.H Convent Edathotty 04902457845
Sanjose Hostel Edathotty 04902457345
Thiruhrudaya Bhavan Elangulam
S.H Convent Ernakulam 0484 - 2421039
S.H Convent Ezhacherry 04822260917
S.H Convent Ezhukumvayal 04868231219
S.H Children's House Faridabad 01292402207
S.H. Convent Gadadha
SH.Convent Gadikoppa
S.H Convent Gakhalan 01812203251
S.H Convent Gharparachuburi 03712236313, 237421
SH.Convent Guthalu
S.H Bhavan Guwahati 036128896805
S.H Convent Heggala
S.H Convent Hojai 03674252543
S.H Convent Holehonnur 08232-235921
S.H Convent Hollow Way Road 04902325652
S.H Convent Hoskotte 08276279713
S.H Convent Iduvally
S.H Convent Induvally
S.H Convent Irumbupalam
S.H Convent Jagaron 01624257651
S.H Convent Josegiri 049585238261
S.H. Centre Jotsoma
Navajyothy, S.H. Study House K. Narayanapura
Santhi Bhavan Kadanmala
ST.MAGDELINN'S HOME Kadavoor 04852 566611
S H CONVENT Kadavoor 04852566238
S.H Convent Kalanja 08256465278
SH.Convent Kalenahally
S.H Convent Kallanode 04962660207
S.H Convent Kallarkutty 04864274307
S.H Convent Kallurutty 04952253009
Senahasadn Kalpetta 04936206519
S.H Convent kalthotty 048682271319
S.H Convent kanayankavayal 048692288023
S.H Convent Kanjirampara 0471 2362481
S.H Convent Kankanady 08242418201
S.H Convent Kannimala 048682210804
S.H Convent kanthippara 04868243439
S.H. Convent Kanubari 0378 6274274 ,09402801175
S H CONVENT Karanakodam 04842331494
S.H Convent Karikattoor 0482 8247276
S.H Novtiate House Karikattoor 04828 247670
S.H Convent Kariyathumpara 04962698371
S.H Convent Karnal 01842266472
S.H Convent kartikulam 04935250547
S.H Convent Karumady 0477 273024
S.H Convent Karunapuram 048682279286
Ashabhavan Convent Karuvanchal
S.H Convent karuvanchal 04982246212
S.H Convent kattappana 048682272783
S.H Convent Kattipparra 04952270505
S.H V.T.C Kattipparra 04952270615
S.H Convent Kattullamala 04962660586
S.H. Convent Kavadithala
S.H.Convent Kavalam
S.H Convent Kayyunni 04262267322
S.H Convent Keezhoor 048292251925
S.H Convent keezhpally 04902454464
S.H. Convent Kharsang 03807-200218,9435680070
S.H Convent Koirengei 03852427365, 2427372
S.H Convent kolakkad 049024444130
S.H Convent Kollamula 047352264292
S.H Convent Konam 04651 260985
S.H Convent Konnakkad 04672249171
S.H.Convent Koodaly
S.H Convent Koond 07672292556
S.H Convent Koorachundu 04962660208
S.H Convent Koovappally 04828221125
S.H NOVITIATE HOUSE Kothamangalam 04852860172
S.H PROVINCIAL HOUSE Kothamangalam 04852862401
S.H Convent Kottackal 04832867131
S.H Convent Kottaramattom
S.H Convent kottayam 0481 2564984
Thiruhrudaya Vidhyaram Kottayam
S.H Convent Kottiyoor 04902430262
S.H Convent Kudakachira 04822258054
S.H Convent Kulamavu 04862259934
S.H Convent Kulathuvayal 04962662208
S.H Convent Kuliramutty 04952252295
S.H Convent Kumaarakom 04812525596
S.H. Convent Kumarakom
S.H JYOTHI CENTRE Kumarapuram 04712551090
S.H Convent Kunnamkary 0477 2753278
S H CONVENT Kunnapuzha 04712356873
S.H Convent kunnukuzhy 04712308917
S.H Convent Kurumbanmoozhy 047352264183
S.H Convent Kuruvinal 04822205821
S.H. Convent Kutchapuam
S.H Convent kutchapuam 0471 ? 2255357 Mob : 9496155454
S.H Convent Kuttichal 04712551201
S.H Convent Kuttippuram 04942608565
S.H.Convent Kwila Mwila
SH.Convent Lailunga 09826741950
S.H Convent Lawan 07727276273
S.H Convent Ludhiana 01612457239
REHABILITATION CENTRE Madakathanam 04862 200304
S H CONVENT Madras 044 257353372
S.H.Bhavan Mahuva 02844 -224181,228343
S.H.Bhavan Mahuva 02844 -224181,228343
S.H Bhavan Mahuwa 02844224181
SANTHIBHAVAN Mailacombu 04862 200871
S H CONVENT Mailacombu 04862201071
SNEHABHAVAN Mailacombu 04862 200737
S.H Convent Mailadumpara
S.H Convent Makkode
S.H Convent Malaicode 04651 2844586
S.H Convent Mampuzhakary 04772707346
S.H Convent Manathoor 04822261132
S.H Convent Mangaldai 03713222680
S H Convent Mangalore
S.H.Convent Mangode
S.H Convent Manimooly 04931275310
S.H Hospital Manimooly
S.H Convent Manjappara 04868233237
Nirmal Hrudaya convent Mankave 04953091735
S.H Convent Mantripukri 03852427435
S.H Convent Maqsdan 01812671679
S.H Convent Maramchatty 04953091735
S.H Convent Marappady
S.H Convent Mariapuram 04933229159
S.H Convent Maruthamonpally 04742462394
S.H Convent Marykulam 048692244689
S.H Convent Maryland 04822220419
S.H Convent Mayam
S.H Convent Mayam 0471 2245374
S H CONVENT Meenkunnam 048522255302
S.H Convent Meloram 048692280665
S.H Convent Melukavumattom 04822219117
S.H Convent Mon 03869221410, 09436015015
Reksha Nikethan Convent Moolamattom 04862 252699
S.H Convent Moolamattom 04862252191
St.Mathews convent Moolamattom 04862252309
Vimala Convent Moolamattom 04862252165
S.H Convent Moonnilavu 04822286489
S.H Shanti Sadan Morbi 02822231771
S.H Convent Mudiyoorkara 04812594210
S.H Jyothis Bhavan Mudiyoorkara 0481 2595144
Vimala Bhavan Mukkoottuthara
S.H Cherumalarbhavan Mukkottukal 04651 286394
S.H Convent Mundiyeruma 048682236066
S.H Convent Murickassery 04868263107
S.H Convent Murickumthotty 04868245442
Holy Family Nursing College Convent Muthalakodam 04862 229688
H.F.H CONVENT Muthalakodam 04862 222235
HOLY FAMILY COLLEGE OF NURSING Muthalakodam 04862 227351
S H CONVENT Muthalakodam 04862 223103
Mercy Home Convent Muthalakodam 04862 229022
SAPIENTIA COUNSELING CENTRE Muthalakodam 04862 224046
Holy Family Hospital Convent Muthalakodam
Sapientia Convent Muthalakodam
MERCY HOME Muthalakodam 04862 229022
S.H Convent Muttar 0477 2219208
S.H.Human Resourse Development Centre Muttom 04862257026
Alphonsa Hostel Convent Muvattupuzha 0485 2832635
ST. JOSEPH'S HOME Muvattupuzha 04842834832
S.H JYOTHI ARTS Muvattupuzha 04852831019
S.H. Mission House Muvattupuzha 04852834925
Sneha Bhavan Convent Mylacombu 04862200737
Santhi Bhavan Convent Mylaconbu 04862200871
S.H Convent Mylady 048282236245
Alphonsa Bhavan N.R Pura
Scared Heart Bhavan Nagpur 07122549524
S.H Convent Najafgarh
NIRMAL JYOTHI BALABHAVAN Nakapuzha 04852 288257
Jyothi Nivas Convent Nakapuzha 0485 2288366
S H CONVENT Nakapuzha 04852 289134
S.H JYOTHI NIVAS Nakapuzha 04845 2288257
S.H. Convent Nalanchira
S.H Convent Nambiakulam 0481-2538357
S.H Convent Namibia
S.H Convent Narakakkanam 04862235048
S.H Convent Narianganam 04822237022
SH.Convent Nashik
S H CONVENT Nediakadu 04862 242688
S.H Convent Nedumanny 0481 2494287
S.H Convent Nedumkandom 04868233251
S.H Convent Nedumpala 04936282874
S.H. Convent Neeleswaram
S.H Convent Neeloor 0482221373
S H CONVENT Neendapara 04852552207
S.H Convent Neerikode 04842513317
S.H Convent Nellippally 0475 2221138
S.H.Regional house Nelliyadi 08251254382,07760229660
JEEVANDHARA PRAYER HOUSE Neriamangalam 04852554535
Jeevandhara Prayer House Neriamangalam 0485 2554535, 2554385
S.H.(Holy Spirit) Convent Neriamangalam 0485 25549994
S H CONVENT Neriamangalam 0485255994
Sanjose Bhavan Nirmalagiri
Nirmala Bhavan Nirmalagiri
S H CONVENT Njarakadu 04852566207
S.H. Convent Njarappadam
S.H Convent Ottapalvu 04902412773
Sacred Heart Convent Padamukal
S.H Convent Paippadu 0481 2443442
SH.Convent Paippadu
S.H Convent Paisakary 04982239302
S.H Convent Pakharapura 01832767026
Santhom Convent Pala 04822216051
S.H Convent Palampur 01894238060
S.H Convent Palar 04868234245
S H CONVENT Palayam 0471303258
S.H Convent Palukal 0465 123616
S.H Convent Panamchira 04262267296
S.H Convent Pangada 04812506897
S H CONVENT Pappanamcode 04712 490407
S.H Convent Parampuzha 0481 2506897
S.H Convent Parathanam 04828 2287133
S.H Convent Pariyram 04972808154
S.H Convent Pasukkadave 04962666203
S.H Study House Pateri 07672224319
S.H Convent Pathra
S.H Convent Pattavayal 04262227673
S.H Study house Pattom 04712551201
S H HOSPITAL CONVENT Paynkulam 04862 200301
S.H Convent Pazhamukku 04872212578
S.H Convent Pazhayidam 048282262840
S.H Study House Peravoor 0490444939
S.H Convent Permpadavu 04982280122
S.H Convent Peroorkada 0471 2431308
S.H Convent Perumthenaruvi 047352270434
S.H Bhavan Phulchap 02822227644
S.H Convent Pious Mount 04822219346
S.H Study House Podimattom 048282234212
S.H Convent Ponmudy 04868262438
S.H Convent Poovarany 84822227215
S.H Convent Poovathodu 04822237492
S H CONVENT Pooyamkutty 04852585223
S.H Convent Poroor 04935266035
St.Magdelint's Home Convent Pothanikad 0485 2566611
S.H Convent Pulikurumba 04982212396
S.H Convent Pulpally 04936240903
S.H Convent Punalur
S.H Convent Punnathura 0481 2542530
S.H.Convent Purakassia
S H CONVENT Purapuzha 04862 273445
S.H Convent Puthiyidamkunnu 04935231769
S.H Convent Puthiyidom 04935256543
Madona Study House Puthupally 0481 2352724
S.H. Convent Puthuppally
S.H Convent Puthusserikadavu 04936273413
Sacred Heart Hospital Convent Pynkulam
S.H.Convent Rabhagere
S.H Convent Ragimudhanahally
S.H Convent Rajakad 04868242981
S.H Convent Rajakad 04868242381
S.H Convent Rajakumary 04868242466
S.H Provincial House Rajamudy 685604
Rajeswar Convent Rajgarh 07372254637
Prempragati Convent Rajgarh 07372-25455, 09425442836
S.H Convent Ramapuram 0482 2260276
S.H Convent Ramnagar
S.H Convent Rampur
S H CONVENT Randar
S.H Convent Randar 04852830185
S.H Convent Rathanpur
S.H Convent Rewa
Sacred Heart Convent Rome
S.H Convent Rose Nagar 047125645042
S.H Convent Sadasivpet
S.H. Centre Sagalee 03809241514
S.H Convent Sarita Vihar 011-26940191
S.H Convent Satna 07672223655
S.H Convent Seppa 03787222378
S.H. Convent Shettikoppa
Nirmal Nivas Shimoga
S.H Convent Shirady 08251253234
S.H Convent Sidapur 08274258285
S.H Convent Siegburg 00492241389227
S.H Convent Singagat 03873220041
S.H Convent Sirpur
S.H Convent Sleevamala 04868242413
S.H Convent Sonari 03772256453
S.H. Karunnya Home Sreekandamangalam
S.H. Convent Talodhi 09923983882
S.H. Bhavan Tarsa 07171 256189, 07171202294
S.H Convent Teporgaon 03732375105
S.H Convent Tezpur 03712231629
S.H Convent Thadiyampad
S.H Convent Thalap 04672708001
S.H Convent Thalayad 04952270579
S H CONVENT Thamalam 04712343455
S.H Convent Thampalackadu 048282226681
S.H Convent Thannikandom 04862232496
S.H Convent Thariode 04936250403
S H CONVENT Thazhuvamkunnu 04852289845
S.H Convent Thekkupara 0471 2245366
S.H Convent Thellakom 04812790790
S.H.Convent Thikirikilla
S.H Convent Thiruvananthapuram 0471 2313876
S H CONVENT Thodupuzha 04862 222708
Lissieux Bhavan Thoduvetty 04936222566
Nirmal Jyoti Thoduvetty 04936223188
S.H Convent Thokkilangady 04902361298
S H CONVENT Thottakara 04852 255666
S.H Convent Thuruthippally 048292263523
S.H Convent Tikamgarh 07683247169
Nirmala Convent Tirur 04042422518
Fathima Matha Convent Tirur 04942422824
S.H Convent Udampur 01992274404
S H Convent Udane 08251-253234
S.H Convent Udayagiri 04982234844
Pushpa Convent Ujjain 07342516032
S.H Convent Umarangso 03670288264
S.H Prayer Houe Vadakkekara 04812 723708
Santhom S.H Convent Vadavathoor 048125068974794
Santhibhavan S.H Convent Vagamon 048692248266
S.H Convent Vaipur 0469 2685251
S.H Convent Valiyathovala 04868226211
S.H Convent Vallamchira 04828 248529
S.H Convent Vandanpathal 048282273255
S.H Convent Vanjode 04935235538
S.H Convent Vayala 04822228850
S.H Convent Vayattuparambu 04982245783
S.H Convent Vazhavatta 04936247806
S.H. Convent Vazhithala 04862 273111
S H CONVENT Vazhithala 04862273111
S.H Convent Vechoochira 047352265208
S.H Convent Veerpur
S.H Convent vellad 04982245268
S.H Convent Velliamattom 04862276157
S.H Convent Velloonni 04902412330
S.H Convent Venmony 04862239595
S.H Convent Vettimukal 0481 2536255
S.H Convent Vikaspuri 01125544981
Nirmala Bahavan Vilakkumaruthu 04822226029
S.H Convent Vilakkunnur 04982250625
S.H Convent Villonni 04812599390
S.H Convent Virajpet 08274257448
Thiruhrudaya Bhavan Vythiri 04936255400
Herzjesugamein Shaft Worms 00496241204648

News & Events